Season 3

S3
DraftReboundCompleted

● Regular Season

Start
August 31, 2026
Finish
October 11, 2026

★ Finals

Start
October 14, 2026
Finish
October 27, 2026

All Stats

PlayerTeamGPPPSCPTSGAPASASVSHCRBLKPAS
yenakis City Boys123612415824933276409054.44%88296
ended City Boys123610525683632275249737.11%86289
silly13sausage Peppa's Sausage Palace123698156123382513476535.38%130247
Turgulu Chicken and Cheese11329365613526233347347.95%75221
Benny Joey Fan Club12369260653827252176756.72%78329
Liebe Chicken and Cheese12368770603327198206848.53%66260
zuza Joey Fan Club12367255492623176204755.32%71248
Mayn Farting Marshmellows12367240422121156395141.18%55318
Haelnorr No Idea1236715046331385126749.25%50278
Moses No Idea12367000401030273433231.25%107240
mellow Farting Marshmellows12366825432518153185942.37%42364
jhili Farting Marshmellows12366780431825169264045.00%91367
alfie Alfie and the Alfinators1235666527171073593745.95%94173
zenonix Joey Fan Club11326345351718126393745.95%78210
NashTwentyTwo No Idea1133628044251918175050.00%54239
PFC Peppa's Sausage Palace12285850391920182143850.00%64192
MassiveLegend Chicken and Cheese12295810381523194243345.45%54164
Daddy Kermit Peppa's Sausage Palace122856053929108295255.77%21204
JDB City Boys1030556542182421393256.25%55193
Dandy Alfie and the Alfinators12355045331716142103351.52%69211
Kyle Alfie and the Alfinators8214015167990461546.67%40105
Spar Chicken and Cheese7112645181354171872.22%2177
Gecko—4112515139440131560.00%3261
ARC-4862 Peppa's Sausage Palace816243517897291361.54%16106
Chebs—26845624312540.00%728
Forge Alfie and the Alfinators36755422202728.57%1638
Kaidan Joey Fan Club244752111041100.00%914
Nananana—1339510110310.00%1015
OSL Stats

by Haelnorr